Bitcoin
BTC/USDT  
 Wert 1 Woche 1 Monat 3 Monate 6 Monate 1 Jahr 2 Jahre
0x2%55%-9%-33%-64%-84%
1INCH1%39%-12%-33%-69%-90%
AAVE0%66%2%-11%-47%-83%
Algorand2%49%-29%-23%-74%-75%
AMP-3%58%-1%-42%-84%0 %
Ampleforth-1%-21%-7%-16%-15%-28%
Anchor Protocol-2%65%-39%-57%-96%0 %
Ankr3%76%-9%-16%-67%51%
Ape Coin9%70%36%-16%0 %0 %
Arweave12%76%7%-24%-72%0 %
Audios44%134%41%-14%-70%0 %
Avalanche13%89%10%-14%-73%0 %
Axie Infinity-5%96%30%-33%-77%0 %
Balancer2%36%5%16%-47%-82%
Bancor3%26%-7%-21%-83%-85%
Band Protocol5%45%76%19%-46%-85%
Basic Attention Token4%61%-10%-34%-70%-36%
Binance Coin3%28%-3%4%-20%296%
Bitcoin3%43%15%2%-42%-50%
Bitcoin Cash2%39%18%-3%-55%-73%
Cardano4%59%-3%-23%-65%-45%
Celo2%63%6%-25%-76%0 %
Chainlink4%31%-5%-3%-58%-73%
Chiliz1%42%-38%3%-30%481%
Compound7%80%15%-4%-58%-88%
Convex15%91%18%-11%0 %0 %
Cosmos4%47%-3%32%-55%-9%
Cronos3%46%-27%-45%-81%16%
Curve0%106%21%-21%-68%-66%
Dai0%0%0%0%0%2%
Dash10%36%39%15%-44%-59%
Decentraland8%166%21%-20%-71%233%
Decred-1%28%-13%-12%-64%-76%
Digibyte3%43%24%-4%-52%-79%
Dogecoin 1%27%-37%32%-39%12%
eCash12%70%-3%-14%0 %0 %
Elrond1%36%-25%-23%-70%0 %
Enjin6%90%3%-29%-75%0 %
EOS1%29%-3%-8%-55%-74%
Ethereum1%37%4%0%-45%-8%
Ethereum Classic1%47%-4%-38%-21%139%
Fantom17%137%104%38%-77%222%
Filecoin0%80%1%-35%-75%-81%
Flow-9%67%-34%-43%-83%-89%
GALA9%253%45%-1%0 %0 %
Gnosis4%35%-6%-30%0 %0 %
Harmony14%124%19%-1%-88%70%
Hedera Hashgraph0%89%17%-6%-72%-32%
Helium-2%88%-38%-67%-89%-23%
Holo4%53%5%-12%-54%97%
Horizen2%20%-16%-37%-74%-68%
Icon8%55%-4%-34%-73%-74%
iExec RLC0%45%65%70%-14%16%
Injective Protocol25%96%0%70%-44%-82%
Internet Computer7%55%18%-23%-72%0 %
IOTA4%41%-7%-27%-75%-68%
Kadena3%53%1%-33%0 %0 %
KAVA2%78%-28%-51%0 %0 %
Klayton2%40%-13%-27%-82%-61%
KuCoin3%29%-17%-18%-57%358%
Kusama1%59%7%-42%-80%0 %
Kyber Network0%80%-9%-45%-60%-55%
Litecoin5%36%72%60%-20%-48%
Loopring10%69%19%-23%-65%-53%
Maker-6%31%-24%-37%-70%-73%
Metaverse ETP-5%2%-10%-40%-80%-87%
Mina27%72%11%-6%-72%0 %
Monero3%26%23%18%14%9%
Near Protocol-2%100%-17%-46%-80%-29%
NEM4%40%2%-21%-64%-88%
NEO2%36%-2%-25%-63%-73%
Nexo2%30%-17%12%-61%-49%
Ocean Protocol7%134%128%95%-37%-49%
Okex8%51%139%115%78%519%
OMG Network6%46%-7%-32%-70%-69%
Ontology6%47%-1%-21%-60%-72%
PancakeSwap5%29%-11%3%-47%0%
Paxos0%-1%-1%-1%-1%-1%
Polkadot-2%51%1%-21%-67%-72%
Polygon16%53%31%28%-31%1508%
Quant4%43%-8%40%14%259%
Quantum4%48%-3%-33%-60%-43%
QuickSwap11%39%3%-28%-67%0 %
Rarible4%53%-37%-29%-75%-78%
Reserve Rights2%61%-27%-32%-76%-89%
Revain6%26%-17%-43%-89%0 %
Sandbox-2%105%-10%-40%0 %0 %
Shiba Inu-1%47%-7%-1%-46%109409%
Siacoin7%46%-2%-30%-70%-64%
Solana5%156%-21%-36%-77%222%
Stacks1%39%-8%-39%-81%-40%
Stellar Lumens0%31%-15%-20%-55%-77%
STEPN-1%159%13%-36%0 %0 %
Sushi-1%43%-16%-10%-70%-91%
Synthetix Network Token-4%70%-2%-36%-55%-89%
Terra-5%70%-12%2%-96%-63%
TerraUSD-4%10%-41%-36%-98%0 %
Tezos3%60%-19%-35%-71%-70%
The Graph5%70%15%-22%-78%-90%
Theta Network2%52%-9%-23%-64%-63%
Thorchain8%48%20%-31%-55%-59%
Tron1%16%1%-8%-1%55%
UMA5%40%-5%-31%-65%-93%
Uniswap2%33%-4%-24%-37%-65%
USD Coin0%0%0%0%0%0%
VeChain5%53%3%-20%-58%-24%
Verge 6%18%-2%-18%-71%-82%
Vertcoin6%20%-5%15%-50%-54%
Waves14%106%-20%-53%-71%-68%
XDC Network5%20%-4%1%-51%227%
XRP-4%21%-12%10%-36%-14%
Yearn.Finance-1%52%-4%-29%-69%-78%
Zcash-2%24%-8%-26%-56%-57%
Ziliqa3%81%-6%-32%-42%-64%