Bitcoin
BTC/USDT  
 Wert 1 Woche 1 Monat 3 Monate 6 Monate 1 Jahr 2 Jahre
0x1%-10%-12%-64%-75%-36%
1INCH-4%-13%-7%-65%-82%0 %
AAVE2%-13%24%-62%-75%0 %
Algorand1%14%14%-56%-81%8%
AMP3%-18%-45%-80%-90%0 %
Ampleforth7%22%9%18%6%49%
Anchor Protocol0%4%-35%-97%-97%0 %
Ankr3%-12%10%-61%-66%286%
Ape Coin-3%10%5%0 %0 %0 %
Arweave2%-6%-19%-72%-84%0 %
Audios2%-26%-36%-83%-90%0 %
Avalanche1%-9%-9%-80%-72%0 %
Axie Infinity3%-12%-13%-77%-90%0 %
Balancer0%-26%8%-72%-76%0 %
Bancor-1%-6%-9%-83%-89%0 %
Band Protocol5%-5%-6%-71%-85%0 %
Basic Attention Token3%-12%-30%-61%-59%41%
Binance Coin7%5%22%-33%-31%849%
Bitcoin5%0%-2%-54%-64%75%
Bitcoin Cash4%1%12%-64%-81%0 %
Cardano-2%-13%-6%-60%-81%302%
Celo-1%-7%-15%-80%-87%0 %
Chainlink-3%7%22%-51%-72%-30%
Chiliz-12%2%118%-10%-34%1879%
Compound-3%25%31%-56%-82%-44%
Convex6%-2%-12%0 %0 %0 %
Cosmos-3%1%47%-53%-63%129%
Cronos0%-7%-6%-75%-42%-25%
Curve0%-17%-6%-64%-69%0 %
Dai0%0%0%0%0%1%
Dash2%-11%-5%-64%-78%-40%
Decentraland1%-13%-23%-71%-15%814%
Decred7%-13%21%-55%-80%120%
Digibyte3%-10%0%-67%-81%-61%
Dogecoin 0%-4%-11%-58%-75%2197%
eCash3%-6%-3%0 %0 %0 %
Elrond15%5%-2%-68%-79%0 %
Enjin-1%-15%-15%-72%-73%0 %
EOS4%-20%20%-52%-76%-54%
Ethereum2%-14%16%-58%-62%256%
Ethereum Classic-2%-14%84%-36%-51%417%
Fantom0%-16%-12%-83%-90%633%
Filecoin-1%-11%0%-75%-93%0 %
Flow3%-13%7%-74%-91%0 %
FTX5%-5%-5%-46%-56%0 %
GALA2%-21%-25%0 %0 %0 %
Gnosis0%-22%3%0 %0 %0 %
Harmony2%-4%9%-86%-91%267%
Hedera Hashgraph0%-5%-6%-74%-84%71%
Helium5%14%-46%-78%-75%270%
Holo0%-7%-3%-65%-79%300%
Horizen1%-13%-7%-67%-82%131%
Icon3%-12%-17%-72%-89%-42%
iExec RLC7%13%26%-40%-67%22%
Injective Protocol1%12%40%-71%-84%0 %
Internet Computer0%-8%10%-68%-88%0 %
IOTA-9%-3%3%-63%-79%3%
Kadena1%-10%-7%0 %0 %0 %
KAVA5%-9%-16%0 %0 %0 %
Klayton-4%-18%-18%-83%-90%-58%
KuCoin2%-2%3%-54%-22%956%
Kusama3%-14%-15%-76%-88%0 %
Kyber Network1%-32%-17%-65%-35%16%
Litecoin5%-8%9%-52%-70%10%
Loopring1%-19%-27%-71%-28%57%
Maker18%15%-13%-58%-67%48%
Metaverse ETP2%-18%-11%-71%-85%-79%
Mina2%-11%-11%-82%-87%0 %
Monero2%-6%17%-35%-47%14%
Near Protocol-1%-15%3%-78%-55%204%
NEM4%-6%2%-61%-77%-66%
NEO0%-7%4%-62%-82%-48%
Nexo-4%-15%40%-64%-50%577%
Ocean Protocol-1%-5%-9%-72%-82%-58%
Okex2%1%24%-23%-11%158%
OMG Network2%-9%-6%-65%-88%-51%
Ontology4%-7%-4%-60%-78%-61%
PancakeSwap0%15%49%-47%-76%447%
Paxos0%0%0%0%0%0%
Polkadot2%-11%-7%-68%-83%53%
Polygon12%-7%61%-45%-38%4597%
Quant8%49%130%12%-53%1209%
Quantum0%-10%1%-60%-79%24%
QuickSwap11%-7%12%-74%-86%0 %
Rarible1%-7%-6%-72%-87%-46%
Reserve Rights17%54%37%-38%-75%-2%
Revain-6%-20%-40%-85%-96%0 %
Sandbox-1%-13%-33%0 %0 %0 %
Shiba Inu2%-12%8%-54%-57%10966615%
Siacoin1%-12%-9%-70%-83%8%
Solana3%5%-7%-71%-79%1299%
Stacks-1%-11%-17%-75%-81%92%
Stellar Lumens8%13%9%-44%-66%63%
STEPN-9%-10%-34%0 %0 %0 %
Sushi4%-4%-4%-70%-90%49%
Synthetix Network Token4%-22%-11%-59%-77%-49%
Terra7%44%21%-97%-94%720%
TerraUSD0%4%-39%-97%-97%0 %
Tezos0%-7%-5%-57%-81%-36%
The Graph0%-4%1%-77%-87%0 %
Theta Network-1%-8%-12%-69%-85%42%
Thorchain6%-14%-27%-83%-80%187%
Tron4%-3%-9%-4%-41%129%
UMA-2%-16%-12%-69%-79%-75%
Uniswap9%6%28%-34%-73%117%
USD Coin0%0%0%0%0%0%
VeChain6%-4%2%-66%-80%108%
Verge 5%9%11%-71%-87%-25%
Vertcoin10%25%49%-32%-61%-18%
Waves-1%-17%-28%-87%-87%51%
XDC Network6%20%22%-45%-75%557%
XRP5%41%42%-40%-60%88%
Yearn.Finance-1%-13%30%-61%-76%-44%
Zcash0%-10%-1%-66%-55%-17%
Ziliqa2%-12%-19%-76%-69%59%