Audios
AUDIO/USDT  
 Wert 1 Woche 1 Monat 3 Monate 6 Monate 1 Jahr 2 Jahre
1INCH8%2%5%-8%25%-32%
AAVE28%22%21%4%42%34%
Algorand18%4%-10%-17%37%-48%
Ape Coin6%-27%-37%-50%-64%-86%
Aptos16%-14%-28%-28%0 %0 %
Arbitrum9%-21%-38%-64%0 %0 %
Arweave15%-11%2%161%333%113%
Astar18%-5%-23%0 %0 %0 %
Avalanche7%-10%-23%-25%94%35%
Axie Infinity11%-15%-18%-28%-10%-61%
Beam0%0%0%0 %0 %0 %
Binance Coin8%-9%2%78%127%126%
Bitcoin10%-6%-3%46%108%198%
Bitcoin Cash16%-11%-22%57%56%228%
Bittensor23%-7%-44%0 %0 %0 %
Blur8%-44%-55%0 %0 %0 %
Cardano19%6%-5%-17%40%-4%
Celestia7%-16%-42%0 %0 %0 %
Celo10%-18%-29%-24%11%-33%
Chainlink5%-8%2%-12%70%122%
Cheelee8%3%33%0 %0 %0 %
Chiliz6%-33%-36%-31%-12%-31%
Compound8%-4%-4%-7%-28%8%
Cosmos8%-11%-23%-38%-33%-29%
Cronos11%-7%-27%9%53%-21%
Curve0%-7%-33%-47%-62%-74%
Dai0%0%0%0%0%0%
Decentraland13%-11%-21%-25%-14%-60%
Decred4%-24%-33%-15%-9%-41%
Digibyte6%-19%-41%-11%-8%-25%
Dogecoin 10%-13%-24%47%62%93%
DYDX11%-9%-34%0 %0 %0 %
Dymension4%-33%-64%0 %0 %0 %
eCash9%-14%-39%-5%2%-17%
Enjin10%-16%-44%-41%-42%-67%
EOS14%-12%-23%-23%-26%-47%
Ethereum10%-7%7%32%76%141%
Ethereum Classic12%-11%-13%-13%23%-5%
Fantom14%-21%-28%24%92%69%
Filecoin14%-17%-29%-25%-3%-17%
Flare4%-23%-35%0 %0 %0 %
Flow14%-17%-33%-27%-5%-62%
GALA5%-31%-46%-11%-15%-51%
Gnosis7%-17%-19%26%129%103%
Harmony13%-17%-29%-10%15%-29%
Hedera Hashgraph10%-14%-9%-7%32%13%
Helium9%0%-19%-52%131%-59%
Immutable21%-15%-23%-27%0 %0 %
Injective Protocol12%-15%-12%-44%141%1701%
Internet Computer31%-3%-28%-27%119%42%
IOTA10%-13%-26%-32%-10%-39%
Kaspa6%14%47%0 %0 %0 %
KAVA8%-27%-38%-46%-55%-76%
Klayton5%-16%-17%-32%-10%-37%
KuCoin4%-10%13%-7%57%-1%
Kusama14%-12%-24%-43%0%-58%
Lido Finance14%-13%-12%0 %0 %0 %
Litecoin9%-11%-12%2%-25%34%
Maker29%23%-12%43%159%227%
Mantle14%-16%-34%0 %0 %0 %
Metaverse ETP-1%-31%-53%-54%-28%-83%
Mina11%-20%-33%-60%13%-19%
Monero4%-9%31%2%-2%8%
MultiversX5%8%-12%-34%8%-28%
Near Protocol23%-2%1%67%273%51%
NEO14%-14%-45%-9%18%22%
Nexo15%-10%-5%37%91%89%
Oasis Network9%-28%-7%0 %0 %0 %
Okex11%-12%-29%-26%-6%169%
Optimism22%-13%-20%-48%0 %0 %
Ordi17%-24%-20%0 %0 %0 %
Osmosis4%-17%-47%0 %0 %0 %
PancakeSwap9%-22%-28%-32%27%-38%
Paxos0%0%0%0%0%0%
Polkadot10%5%-3%-11%18%-2%
Polygon7%-12%-24%-34%-30%-28%
Pyth Network10%-10%-46%0 %0 %0 %
Quant5%-9%-28%-36%-27%-14%
QuickSwap7%-20%-47%-19%-34%-42%
Rarible14%-12%-54%39%75%-36%
Render-1%-21%-24%48%0 %0 %
Sandbox12%-15%-25%-36%-27%-72%
Sei14%-20%-32%0 %0 %0 %
Shiba Inu11%-13%-21%90%132%71%
Siacoin19%-11%-33%-55%42%24%
Solana8%4%11%50%491%330%
Stacks39%-4%-23%19%202%383%
Stellar Lumens22%7%-5%-12%-34%0%
Sui20%-14%-33%0 %0 %0 %
Synthetix Network Token16%-14%-36%-48%-37%-35%
Tezos12%-2%-21%-27%-6%-47%
The Graph14%-16%-22%21%71%113%
Theta Network15%-12%-27%40%84%28%
Thorchain13%-15%-23%-10%296%75%
Toncoin6%-5%21%0 %0 %0 %
Tron10%20%24%28%71%113%
Uniswap6%-25%18%26%37%35%
USD Coin0%0%0%0%0%0%
VeChain31%11%-21%6%64%39%
Vertcoin28%7%67%85%-26%-46%
WhiteBIT2%-1%3%0 %0 %0 %
XDC Network8%-9%-16%-36%-25%14%
XRP23%8%7%-7%-32%59%
Zcash47%32%39%30%-5%-45%
Ziliqa12%-16%-32%-27%-23%-54%