Helium
HNT/USDT  
 Wert 1 Woche 1 Monat 3 Monate 6 Monate 1 Jahr 2 Jahre
1INCH8%2%5%-8%26%-31%
AAVE29%22%21%4%42%35%
Algorand18%4%-10%-17%37%-48%
Ape Coin7%-27%-37%-50%-64%-86%
Aptos16%-14%-27%-28%0 %0 %
Arbitrum10%-21%-38%-64%0 %0 %
Arweave15%-11%3%161%334%113%
Astar18%-6%-23%0 %0 %0 %
Avalanche7%-10%-23%-25%94%35%
Axie Infinity11%-15%-18%-28%-10%-61%
Beam0%0%0%0 %0 %0 %
Binance Coin8%-9%2%78%127%127%
Bitcoin10%-5%-2%46%109%199%
Bitcoin Cash16%-10%-21%58%56%229%
Bittensor24%-7%-43%0 %0 %0 %
Blur8%-44%-55%0 %0 %0 %
Cardano19%6%-5%-17%41%-4%
Celestia7%-16%-42%0 %0 %0 %
Celo10%-18%-30%-24%11%-33%
Chainlink5%-7%2%-12%71%123%
Cheelee9%3%33%0 %0 %0 %
Chiliz7%-32%-36%-31%-12%-31%
Compound8%-4%-4%-7%-28%8%
Cosmos7%-12%-23%-38%-33%-29%
Cronos11%-7%-26%9%53%-20%
Curve0%-7%-33%-46%-62%-74%
Dai0%0%0%0%0%0%
Decentraland13%-11%-21%-25%-14%-60%
Decred4%-24%-33%-15%-8%-41%
Digibyte6%-19%-41%-11%-8%-25%
Dogecoin 10%-13%-24%47%62%93%
DYDX11%-9%-34%0 %0 %0 %
Dymension3%-33%-64%0 %0 %0 %
eCash10%-14%-39%-4%3%-16%
Enjin10%-16%-44%-41%-42%-67%
EOS14%-12%-23%-23%-26%-47%
Ethereum10%-6%7%32%76%141%
Ethereum Classic12%-10%-13%-13%23%-5%
Fantom14%-21%-29%24%92%68%
Filecoin14%-17%-29%-25%-3%-17%
Flare4%-22%-35%0 %0 %0 %
Flow14%-17%-33%-27%-5%-62%
GALA6%-31%-46%-11%-15%-51%
Gnosis8%-16%-19%26%130%104%
Harmony12%-17%-30%-11%14%-29%
Hedera Hashgraph10%-14%-9%-7%32%13%
Helium9%0%-19%-52%131%-59%
Immutable22%-14%-22%-27%0 %0 %
Injective Protocol12%-15%-12%-44%141%1704%
Internet Computer31%-2%-28%-27%120%42%
IOTA10%-13%-26%-32%-10%-38%
Kaspa6%15%47%0 %0 %0 %
KAVA8%-27%-38%-46%-55%-76%
Klayton5%-16%-17%-32%-10%-36%
KuCoin4%-9%14%-6%57%-1%
Kusama14%-12%-25%-43%0%-59%
Lido Finance14%-13%-12%0 %0 %0 %
Litecoin9%-10%-11%2%-25%35%
Maker30%24%-12%44%160%228%
Mantle14%-16%-34%0 %0 %0 %
Metaverse ETP-1%-31%-53%-54%-27%-83%
Mina11%-19%-33%-60%13%-19%
Monero4%-8%31%2%-2%8%
MultiversX5%9%-12%-34%8%-27%
Near Protocol24%-2%1%68%274%51%
NEO14%-14%-45%-8%19%22%
Nexo15%-10%-5%37%91%89%
Oasis Network10%-28%-7%0 %0 %0 %
Okex12%-11%-29%-26%-6%170%
Optimism22%-12%-20%-48%0 %0 %
Ordi16%-24%-21%0 %0 %0 %
Osmosis4%-17%-47%0 %0 %0 %
PancakeSwap9%-22%-28%-32%27%-38%
Paxos0%0%0%0%0%0%
Polkadot10%5%-3%-11%18%-2%
Polygon7%-12%-24%-33%-30%-28%
Pyth Network10%-10%-46%0 %0 %0 %
Quant5%-9%-28%-36%-27%-14%
QuickSwap7%-20%-47%-19%-34%-42%
Rarible14%-11%-53%40%76%-35%
Render0%-20%-24%49%0 %0 %
Sandbox12%-15%-25%-35%-27%-71%
Sei14%-20%-32%0 %0 %0 %
Shiba Inu12%-13%-20%91%133%72%
Siacoin19%-11%-33%-56%42%24%
Solana8%5%11%50%492%331%
Stacks39%-4%-23%19%201%382%
Stellar Lumens22%7%-5%-12%-34%0%
Sui20%-14%-33%0 %0 %0 %
Synthetix Network Token16%-14%-36%-48%-37%-35%
Tezos12%-2%-21%-27%-6%-47%
The Graph14%-15%-22%22%72%114%
Theta Network15%-12%-27%40%84%28%
Thorchain13%-15%-23%-10%296%75%
Toncoin6%-5%22%0 %0 %0 %
Tron10%20%24%28%71%113%
Uniswap6%-25%18%27%37%35%
USD Coin0%0%0%0%0%0%
VeChain30%11%-22%5%64%39%
Vertcoin29%8%67%85%-26%-46%
WhiteBIT2%-1%3%0 %0 %0 %
XDC Network9%-9%-16%-36%-25%14%
XRP22%8%6%-8%-32%59%
Zcash46%31%38%29%-5%-45%
Ziliqa12%-16%-32%-27%-23%-54%