Shiba Inu
SHIB/USDT  
 Wert 1 Woche 1 Monat 3 Monate 6 Monate 1 Jahr 2 Jahre
1INCH8%2%5%-8%26%-31%
AAVE28%21%20%4%41%34%
Algorand16%2%-12%-19%34%-49%
Ape Coin6%-27%-37%-50%-65%-86%
Aptos15%-15%-28%-28%0 %0 %
Arbitrum9%-21%-38%-64%0 %0 %
Arweave15%-11%2%160%332%112%
Astar17%-6%-24%0 %0 %0 %
Avalanche5%-11%-24%-26%91%33%
Axie Infinity10%-16%-19%-29%-11%-61%
Beam0%0%0%0 %0 %0 %
Binance Coin7%-10%1%76%125%124%
Bitcoin8%-7%-4%44%105%193%
Bitcoin Cash14%-12%-22%55%54%224%
Bittensor21%-9%-45%0 %0 %0 %
Blur7%-45%-56%0 %0 %0 %
Cardano18%5%-5%-18%39%-5%
Celestia8%-15%-42%0 %0 %0 %
Celo10%-18%-30%-24%11%-33%
Chainlink4%-9%1%-13%68%120%
Cheelee8%3%33%0 %0 %0 %
Chiliz6%-33%-36%-31%-12%-32%
Compound7%-5%-6%-8%-28%7%
Cosmos7%-12%-24%-38%-34%-30%
Cronos11%-8%-27%8%52%-21%
Curve0%-8%-34%-47%-63%-74%
Dai0%0%0%0%0%0%
Decentraland13%-11%-21%-25%-14%-60%
Decred3%-24%-33%-15%-9%-41%
Digibyte5%-19%-41%-11%-8%-25%
Dogecoin 8%-15%-26%45%59%90%
DYDX11%-9%-34%0 %0 %0 %
Dymension4%-33%-64%0 %0 %0 %
eCash8%-15%-40%-5%2%-17%
Enjin10%-17%-45%-42%-42%-67%
EOS14%-12%-23%-23%-26%-47%
Ethereum8%-8%6%30%73%137%
Ethereum Classic12%-11%-14%-13%22%-6%
Fantom13%-22%-29%23%91%68%
Filecoin13%-18%-29%-26%-4%-17%
Flare4%-23%-35%0 %0 %0 %
Flow13%-18%-33%-28%-6%-62%
GALA4%-32%-46%-12%-16%-52%
Gnosis7%-17%-20%25%127%102%
Harmony12%-17%-30%-11%14%-29%
Hedera Hashgraph9%-15%-10%-8%30%12%
Helium5%-3%-22%-54%124%-60%
Immutable18%-17%-25%-29%0 %0 %
Injective Protocol11%-16%-13%-44%139%1686%
Internet Computer30%-3%-28%-28%118%40%
IOTA9%-13%-26%-32%-10%-39%
Kaspa4%13%45%0 %0 %0 %
KAVA7%-28%-38%-46%-56%-76%
Klayton4%-17%-17%-33%-10%-37%
KuCoin3%-10%12%-8%55%-2%
Kusama12%-13%-25%-44%-1%-59%
Lido Finance12%-15%-13%0 %0 %0 %
Litecoin8%-11%-12%1%-25%33%
Maker27%22%-14%41%155%222%
Mantle12%-17%-35%0 %0 %0 %
Metaverse ETP-1%-31%-53%-54%-28%-83%
Mina10%-20%-34%-60%12%-19%
Monero4%-9%30%1%-3%8%
MultiversX4%7%-13%-35%7%-28%
Near Protocol22%-3%0%66%269%50%
NEO14%-14%-45%-9%18%21%
Nexo13%-12%-6%35%88%86%
Oasis Network8%-29%-8%0 %0 %0 %
Okex10%-13%-31%-27%-7%164%
Optimism21%-13%-20%-48%0 %0 %
Ordi14%-25%-22%0 %0 %0 %
Osmosis3%-18%-48%0 %0 %0 %
PancakeSwap9%-22%-29%-33%26%-39%
Paxos0%0%0%0%0%0%
Polkadot7%2%-5%-13%16%-4%
Polygon6%-13%-24%-34%-31%-28%
Pyth Network9%-11%-46%0 %0 %0 %
Quant4%-10%-29%-37%-28%-15%
QuickSwap5%-21%-48%-20%-35%-43%
Rarible14%-12%-54%39%75%-36%
Render-2%-21%-25%46%0 %0 %
Sandbox12%-15%-25%-36%-27%-72%
Sei13%-21%-33%0 %0 %0 %
Shiba Inu10%-14%-21%88%130%70%
Siacoin19%-11%-33%-56%42%24%
Solana7%3%9%48%484%325%
Stacks33%-8%-26%14%189%362%
Stellar Lumens22%7%-4%-12%-34%1%
Sui20%-14%-34%0 %0 %0 %
Synthetix Network Token15%-15%-36%-48%-38%-35%
Tezos12%-2%-21%-27%-6%-47%
The Graph13%-16%-23%21%71%112%
Theta Network14%-13%-28%39%82%27%
Thorchain11%-17%-25%-11%289%72%
Toncoin4%-6%20%0 %0 %0 %
Tron9%20%24%27%71%113%
Uniswap5%-26%17%26%36%34%
USD Coin0%0%0%0%0%0%
VeChain31%12%-21%6%65%40%
Vertcoin26%6%64%82%-27%-47%
WhiteBIT2%-1%3%0 %0 %0 %
XDC Network8%-10%-16%-36%-25%14%
XRP22%7%6%-8%-32%58%
Zcash47%32%39%30%-5%-45%
Ziliqa11%-17%-33%-28%-23%-55%