Tron
TRX/USDT  
 Wert 1 Woche 1 Monat 3 Monate 6 Monate 1 Jahr 2 Jahre
1INCH8%2%5%-8%26%-31%
AAVE28%22%21%4%42%34%
Algorand16%2%-12%-19%34%-49%
Ape Coin6%-27%-37%-50%-64%-86%
Aptos15%-15%-28%-28%0 %0 %
Arbitrum9%-21%-38%-64%0 %0 %
Arweave15%-11%2%160%332%112%
Astar17%-6%-24%0 %0 %0 %
Avalanche6%-11%-24%-26%91%33%
Axie Infinity10%-16%-19%-29%-11%-61%
Beam0%0%0%0 %0 %0 %
Binance Coin7%-10%1%77%125%125%
Bitcoin8%-7%-4%44%106%194%
Bitcoin Cash14%-12%-23%55%54%224%
Bittensor21%-8%-44%0 %0 %0 %
Blur7%-45%-56%0 %0 %0 %
Cardano18%5%-5%-18%39%-5%
Celestia9%-14%-41%0 %0 %0 %
Celo10%-18%-30%-24%11%-33%
Chainlink4%-8%1%-13%68%120%
Cheelee9%3%33%0 %0 %0 %
Chiliz6%-33%-36%-31%-12%-31%
Compound7%-5%-5%-8%-28%7%
Cosmos7%-12%-23%-38%-34%-29%
Cronos11%-7%-27%9%53%-21%
Curve-1%-8%-34%-47%-63%-74%
Dai0%0%0%0%0%0%
Decentraland13%-11%-21%-25%-14%-60%
Decred4%-24%-33%-15%-8%-41%
Digibyte5%-19%-41%-11%-8%-25%
Dogecoin 8%-15%-26%45%59%90%
DYDX11%-9%-34%0 %0 %0 %
Dymension4%-33%-64%0 %0 %0 %
eCash8%-15%-40%-5%2%-17%
Enjin9%-17%-45%-42%-42%-67%
EOS14%-12%-23%-23%-26%-47%
Ethereum8%-8%6%30%73%138%
Ethereum Classic12%-11%-14%-13%22%-6%
Fantom14%-22%-29%24%92%68%
Filecoin14%-17%-29%-25%-3%-17%
Flare4%-23%-35%0 %0 %0 %
Flow13%-17%-33%-28%-6%-62%
GALA5%-32%-46%-12%-16%-52%
Gnosis7%-17%-20%25%128%102%
Harmony12%-17%-30%-11%14%-29%
Hedera Hashgraph10%-15%-10%-8%31%13%
Helium4%-4%-23%-54%121%-61%
Immutable18%-17%-25%-29%0 %0 %
Injective Protocol11%-16%-13%-44%139%1686%
Internet Computer29%-4%-29%-28%116%40%
IOTA9%-13%-26%-32%-11%-39%
Kaspa4%13%45%0 %0 %0 %
KAVA7%-28%-38%-46%-56%-76%
Klayton4%-17%-17%-33%-10%-37%
KuCoin4%-10%13%-7%56%-1%
Kusama13%-13%-25%-44%-1%-59%
Lido Finance12%-15%-13%0 %0 %0 %
Litecoin9%-11%-12%1%-25%33%
Maker28%22%-13%42%156%223%
Mantle12%-17%-35%0 %0 %0 %
Metaverse ETP-1%-31%-53%-54%-28%-83%
Mina10%-20%-33%-60%12%-19%
Monero4%-9%30%2%-2%8%
MultiversX3%7%-13%-35%6%-28%
Near Protocol22%-3%0%66%269%50%
NEO13%-14%-45%-9%18%21%
Nexo13%-12%-6%35%88%86%
Oasis Network8%-29%-8%0 %0 %0 %
Okex11%-12%-30%-26%-7%167%
Optimism21%-13%-20%-48%0 %0 %
Ordi15%-25%-22%0 %0 %0 %
Osmosis3%-18%-47%0 %0 %0 %
PancakeSwap9%-22%-29%-32%27%-38%
Paxos0%0%0%0%0%0%
Polkadot7%3%-5%-13%16%-4%
Polygon6%-13%-24%-34%-31%-28%
Pyth Network9%-12%-46%0 %0 %0 %
Quant4%-10%-29%-37%-27%-15%
QuickSwap6%-20%-48%-20%-35%-42%
Rarible14%-11%-53%40%76%-35%
Render-2%-21%-25%47%0 %0 %
Sandbox12%-15%-26%-36%-27%-72%
Sei14%-20%-32%0 %0 %0 %
Shiba Inu10%-14%-21%89%130%70%
Siacoin19%-11%-33%-56%42%24%
Solana7%3%9%48%485%325%
Stacks34%-8%-26%15%190%365%
Stellar Lumens22%7%-5%-12%-34%0%
Sui20%-14%-34%0 %0 %0 %
Synthetix Network Token16%-15%-36%-48%-38%-35%
Tezos11%-3%-21%-28%-6%-47%
The Graph13%-16%-23%20%70%112%
Theta Network14%-13%-28%39%82%27%
Thorchain11%-17%-25%-11%289%72%
Toncoin5%-6%21%0 %0 %0 %
Tron10%20%24%27%71%113%
Uniswap6%-26%18%26%36%34%
USD Coin0%0%0%0%0%0%
VeChain31%12%-21%6%64%40%
Vertcoin26%6%64%82%-27%-47%
WhiteBIT2%-1%3%0 %0 %0 %
XDC Network8%-9%-16%-36%-25%14%
XRP21%7%5%-8%-32%57%
Zcash48%33%40%30%-4%-45%
Ziliqa12%-16%-32%-28%-23%-55%